Ranglisten – Boxen (Juli 2021)

Heavyweight

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Anthony Joshua (S)

 Trevor Bryan (R)

Tyson Fury

 Dillian Whyte (I)

Anthony Joshua

Anthony Joshua

Anthony Joshua

1

Tyson Fury

Daniel Dubois (I)

Deontay Wilder

vacant

Oleksandr Usyk

Dillian Whyte

2

Anthony Joshua

Oleksandr Usyk

Oleksandr Usyk

Charles Martin

Joe Joyce

Oleksandr Usyk

3

Deontay Wilder

Luis Ortiz

Andy Ruiz

Oleksandr Usyk

Joseph Parker

Deontay Wilder

4

Oleksandr Usyk

Andy Ruiz

Luis Ortiz

Filip Hrgovic

Andy Ruiz

Alexander Povetkin

5

Dillian Whyte

Charles Martin

Joseph Parker

Joseph Parker

F Sánchez

Joe Joyce

6

Alexander Povetkin

Michael Hunter

Joe Joyce

Agit Kabayel

Michael Hunter

Andy Ruiz

7

Joseph Parker

Agit Kabayel

Michael Hunter

Tony Yoka

Luis Ortiz

Joseph Parker

8

Michael Hunter

Adam Kownacki

Alexander Povetkin

Andy Ruiz

Zhilei Zhang

Kubrat Pulev

9

Luis Ortiz

Michael Coffie

Efe Ajagba

Luis Ortiz

Evgeny Romanov

Tony Yoka

10

Andy Ruiz

Gerald Washington

Filip Hrgovic

Joe Joyce

Efe Ajagba

Dereck Chisora

Cruiserweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Arsen Goulamirian (S)

 Ryad Merhy (R)

Ilunga Makabu

Mairis Briedis

Lawrence Okolie

Kevin Lerena

1

Mairis Briedis

Yuniel Dorticos

Thabiso Mchunu

vacant

Dilan Prašović

Yuniel Dorticos

2

Ilunga Makabu

Kevin Lerena

Alexei Papin

Michał Cieślak

Murat Gassiev

Thabiso Mchunu

3

Yuniel Dorticos

Tommy McCarthy

Michał Cieślak

Jai Opetaia

Thabiso Mchunu

Alexei Papin

4

Thabiso Mchunu

Chris Billiam Smith

Noel Gevor

Tommy McCarthy

Michał Cieślak

Michał Cieślak

5

Lawrence Okolie

Firat Arslan

Olanrewaju Durodola

David Light

David Light

Alexey Egorov

6

Michał Cieślak

Brandon Glanton

Tommy McCarthy

Artur Mann

Jai Opetaia

Jai Opetaia

7

Kevin Lerena

Efetobor Apochi

Yuniel Dorticos

Fabio Turchi

Mateusz Masternak

David Light

8

Mateusz Masternak

Raphael Murphy

Alexey Egorov

Mateusz Masternak

Alexei Papin

Dilan Prašović

9

Alexei Papin

Tervel Pulev

Krzysztof Wlodarczyk

Chris Billiam Smith

Artur Mann

Chris Billiam Smith

10

Krzysztof Glowacki

Michał Cieślak

Tervel Pulev

Alexei Papin

Tervel Pulev

Fabio Turchi

Light heavyweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Dmitry Bivol (S)

vacant (R)

Artur Beterbiev

Artur Beterbiev

Joe Smith Jr.

Robin Krasniqi

1

Gilberto Ramírez

Robin Krasniqi (I)

Marcus Browne

Meng Fanlong

Lyndon Arthur

Maxim Vlasov

2

Artur Beterbiev

Joshua Buatsi

Badou Jack

vacant

Umar Salamov

Jesse Hart

3

Dmitry Bivol

Ricards Bolotniks

Igor Mikhalkin

Joshua Buatsi

Gilberto Ramírez

Badou Jack

4

Joe Smith Jr.

Dominic Boesel

Joshua Buatsi

Lyndon Arthur

Maxim Vlasov

Gilberto Ramírez

5

Maxim Vlasov

Badou Jack

Jesse Hart

Gilberto Ramírez

Ricards Bolotniks

Ricards Bolotniks

6

Marcus Browne

Faris Chevalier

Sullivan Barrera

Ricards Bolotniks

Leon Bunn

Jean Pascal

7

Badou Jack

Bryan Perez Castillo

Mathieu Bauderlique

Mathieu Bauderlique

Joshua Buatsi

Eleider Álvarez

8

Eleider Álvarez

Craig Richards

Lyndon Arthur

Nick Hanning

Marcus Browne

Joshua Buatsi

9

Sullivan Barrera

Yunieski Gonzalez

Meng Fanlong

Callum Johnson

Callum Smith

Marcus Browne

10

Ricards Bolotniks

Andre Dirrell

Anthony Yarde

Ali Izmailov

Mathieu Bauderlique

Leon Bunn

Super middleweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Canelo Álvarez (S)

 David Morrell (R)

Canelo Álvarez

Caleb Plant

Canelo Álvarez

Carlos Gongora

1

Canelo Álvarez

Aidos Yerbossynuly

David Benavidez

vacant

Zach Parker

Callum Smith

2

Callum Smith

David Benavidez

David Lemieux

vacant

Daniel Jacobs

David Benavidez

3

Billy Joe Saunders

John Ryder

Daniel Jacobs

Evgeny Shvedenko

David Lemieux

Billy Joe Saunders

4

Daniel Jacobs

David Lemieux

Callum Smith

Aidos Yerbossynuly

Aidos Yerbossynuly

Daniel Jacobs

5

David Benavidez

Daniel Jacobs

Billy Joe Saunders

Jose Uzcategui

Aslambek Idigov

Fedor Chudinov

6

Caleb Plant

Edgar Berlanga

Anthony Dirrell

David Benavidez

Erik Bazinyan

John Ryder

7

Fedor Chudinov

Gabriel Rosado

Vladimir Shishkin

Daniel Jacobs

Edgar Berlanga

Gabriel Rosado

8

David Lemieux

Kevin Sadjo

Pavel Silyagin

Vladimir Shishkin

Fedor Chudinov

Zach Parker

9

John Ryder

Callum Smith

John Ryder

Caleb Truax

Billy Joe Saunders

Vladimir Shishkin

10

Carlos Gongora

Anthony Dirrell

Carlos Gongora

Anthony Dirrell

Steven Nelson

Edgar Berlanga

Middleweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Ryota Murata (S)

 Erislandy Lara (R)

Jermall Charlo

Gennady Golovkin

Demetrius Andrade

Gennady Golovkin

1

Jermall Charlo

Chris Eubank Jr. (I)

Jaime Munguia

vacant

Jaime Munguia

Jaime Munguia

2

Gennady Golovkin

Magomed Madiev

Sergiy Derevyanchenko

vacant

Janibek Alimkhanuly

Chris Eubank Jr.

3

Demetrius Andrade

Sergio Martinez

Maciej Sulecki

Patrick Wojcicki

Esquiva Falcão

Sergiy Derevyanchenko

4

Jaime Munguia

Jaime Munguia

Juan Macias Montiel

Jaime Munguia

Danny Dignum

Janibek Alimkhanuly

5

Erislandy Lara

Luis Arias

Liam Williams

Esquiva Falcão

Kanat Islam

Vincent Feigenbutz

6

Chris Eubank Jr.

Anatoli Muratov

Janibek Alimkhanuly

Patrice Volny

David Papot

Felix Cash

7

Sergiy Derevyanchenko

Isaac Hardman

Esquiva Falcão

Denis Radovan

Liam Williams

Liam Williams

8

Maciej Sulecki

Mikalai Vesialou

Matteo Signani

Matteo Signani

Patrice Volny

Kazuto Takesako

9

Liam Williams

Alfonso Blanco

Hugo Centeno Jr.

Janibek Alimkhanuly

Denis Radovan

Fiodor Czerkaszyn

10

Janibek Alimkhanuly

Jeison Rosario

Tureano Johnson

Meiirim Nursultanov

Felix Cash

Luis Arias

Light middleweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Jermell Charlo (S)

 Erislandy Lara (R)

Jermell Charlo

Jermell Charlo

Brian Castano

Erislandy Lara

1

Jermell Charlo

Israil Madrimov

Erickson Lubin

Bakhram Murtazaliev

Tim Tszyu

Tim Tszyu

2

Brian Castano

Sebastian Fundora

Sergio Garcia

Jack Culcay

Magomed Kurbanov

Erickson Lubin

3

Erickson Lubin

Julian Williams

Jeison Rosario

Tim Tszyu

Bakhram Murtazaliev

Magomed Kurbanov

4

Tim Tszyu

Magomed Kurbanov

Tim Tszyu

Ted Cheeseman

Patrick Teixeira

Egidijus Kavaliauskas

5

Magomed Kurbanov

Kerman Lejarraga

Sebastian Fundora

Austin Trout

Liam Smith

Julian Williams

6

Sergio Garcia

Terrell Gausha

Julian Williams

Charles Conwell

Jack Culcay

Jack Culcay

7

Brandon Adams

Yoelvis Gomez

Jarrett Hurd

Brandon Adams

Takeshi Inoue

Sebastian Fundora

8

Liam Smith

Sergio Garcia

Tony Harrison

Haro Matevosyan

Sergio Garcia

Michael Zerafa

9

Jack Culcay

Mekhrubon Sanginov

Brandon Adams

Jeison Rosario

Brandon Adams

Israil Madrimov

10

Sebastian Fundora

Carlos Adames

Jessie Vargas

Julian Williams

Anthony Fowler

Liam Smith

Welterweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Yordenis Ugas (S)

 Jamal James (R)

Errol Spence Jr.

Errol Spence Jr.

Terence Crawford

vacant

1

Terence Crawford

Eimantas Stanionis

Shawn Porter

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov

Vergil Ortiz Jr.

Shawn Porter

2

Errol Spence Jr.

Abel Ramos

Mikey Garcia

Shawn Porter

Shawn Porter

Mikey Garcia

3

Shawn Porter

Radzhab Butaev

Keith Thurman

Manny Pacquiao

Mikey Garcia

David Avanesyan

4

Mikey Garcia

Gabriel Maestre

Vergil Ortiz Jr.

Jaron Ennis

Michael McKinson

Yordenis Ugas

5

Kell Brook

Alberto Palmetta

Danny Garcia

Custio Clayton

Egidijus Kavaliauskas

Danny Garcia

6

Danny Garcia

Mario Barrios

David Avanesyan

David Avanesyan

Jaron Ennis

Vergil Ortiz Jr.

7

Yordenis Ugas

David Avanesyan

Jaron Ennis

Keita Obara

Custio Clayton

Jaron Ennis

8

Abel Ramos

Jesus Alejandro Ramos

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov

Ivan Golub

David Avanesyan

Kell Brook

9

Egidijus Kavaliauskas

Conor Benn

Egidijus Kavaliauskas

Daniyar Yeleussinov

Rashidi Ellis

Jamal James

10

David Avanesyan

Andre Berto

Josesito López

Rashidi Ellis

Kudratillo Abdukakhorov

Abel Ramos

Light welterweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Josh Taylor (S)

 Gervonta Davis (R)

Josh Taylor

Josh Taylor

Josh Taylor

vacant

1

Gervonta Davis

Alberto Puello (I)

Jose Carlos Ramirez

Jeremias Ponce

Jack Catterall

Regis Prograis

2

Josh Taylor

Batyr Ahmedov

Jose Zepeda

Subriel Matías

Liam Paro

José Carlos Ramírez

3

Regis Prograis

Shakhram Giyasov

Regis Prograis

Liam Paro

Arnold Barboza Jr.

Jose Zepeda

4

Jose Zepeda

Gary Antuanne Russell

Viktor Postol

Shohjahon Ergashev

José Pedraza

Subriel Matías

5

Jose Carlos Ramirez

Regis Prograis

Arnold Barboza Jr.

vacant

Jose Zepeda

Viktor Postol

6

José Pedraza

Sandor Martin

Subriel Matías

Lewis Ritson

Jose Carlos Ramirez

José Pedraza

7

Arnold Barboza Jr.

Shohjahon Ergashev

Pablo Cesar Cano

Regis Prograis

Regis Prograis

Arnold Barboza Jr.

8

Viktor Postol

Rances Barthelemy

Sandor Martin

Andy Hiraoka

Shohjahon Ergashev

Jeremias Ponce

9

Subriel Matías

All Rivera

Ivan Baranchyk

Gabriel Valenzuela

Yomar Álamo

Robert Easter Jr.

10

Robert Easter Jr.

Robert Easter Jr.

Jack Catterall

Robert Easter Jr.

Sam Maxwell

Jack Catterall

Lightweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Teofimo Lopez (S)

 Gervonta Davis (R)

Devin Haney

 Joseph Diaz Jr. (I)

Teofimo Lopez

Teofimo Lopez

Jovanni Straffon

1

Teofimo Lopez

Rolando Romero (I)

Vasyl Lomachenko

George Kambosos Jr.

George Kambosos Jr.

Vasyl Lomachenko

2

Vasyl Lomachenko

Vasyl Lomachenko

Ryan Garcia

Isaac Cruz Gonzales

Vasyl Lomachenko

Ryan Garcia

3

Devin Haney

Jorge Linares

Javier Fortuna

Gustavo Daniel Lemos

Denys Berinchyk

Richard Commey

4

Joseph Diaz Jr.

Jezreel Corrales

Joseph Diaz Jr.

Lee Selby

Emmanuel Tagoe

Gustavo Daniel Lemos

5

Richard Commey

F Martin

Jorge Linares

Vasyl Lomachenko

Masayoshi Nakatani

George Kambosos Jr.

6

Ryan Garcia

Jovanni Straffon

Richard Commey

Denys Berinchyk

Jacob Ng

Isaac Cruz Gonzales

7

George Kambosos Jr.

Oliver Flores

Francisco Vargas

Emmanuel Tagoe

Richard Commey

Javier Fortuna

8

Lee Selby

Josh O’Reilly

Yvan Mendy

Jacob Ng

Shuichiro Yoshino

Lee Selby

9

William Zepeda

Michel Rivera

Masayoshi Nakatani

Zaur Abdullaev

Lee Selby

Michel Rivera

10

Michel Rivera

George Kambosos Jr.

Zaur Abdullaev

Masayoshi Nakatani

Angel Fierro

Shuichiro Yoshino

Super featherweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Gervonta Davis (S)

 Roger Gutiérrez (R)

Oscar Valdez

vacant

Jamel Herring

 Shakur Stevenson (I)

Michael Magnesi

1

Oscar Valdez

Chris Colbert (I)

Miguel Berchelt

Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov

Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

2

Miguel Berchelt

Xavier Martinez

O’Shaquie Foster

Azinga Fuzile

Archie Sharp

Miguel Berchelt

3

Jamel Herring

Rene Alvarado

Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov

Kenichi Ogawa

Abraham Nova

Joseph Diaz Jr.

4

Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

Tugstsogt Nyambayar

Tevin Farmer

Zelfa Barrett

Kenichi Ogawa

Shakur Stevenson

5

Tevin Farmer

Yuriorkis Gamboa

Rene Alvarado

Bruno Tarimo

Lamont Roach Jr.

Tevin Farmer

6

Shakur Stevenson

Ricardo Nunez

Eduardo Hernandez

Joseph Cordina

Mark Urvanov

O’Shaquie Foster

7

Chris Colbert

Anthony Cacace

Andrew Cancio

Tevin Farmer

Joe Noynay

Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov

8

Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov

Luis Alberto Lopez

Samir Ziani

Samir Ziani

Albert Bell

Roger Gutiérrez

9

Azinga Fuzile

Jaime Arboleda

Pablo Vicente

Brock Jarvis

Ruslan Kamilov

Rene Alvarado

10

O’Shaquie Foster

Otar Eranosyan

Albert Bell

Guillaume Frenois

Kosuke Saka

Chris Colbert

Featherweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Leo Santa Cruz (S)

 Xu Can (R)

Gary Russell Jr.

vacant

Emanuel Navarrete

vacant

1

Gary Russell Jr.

Eduardo Ramirez (I)

Rey Vargas

Kid Galahad

James Dickens

Mauricio Lara

2

Emanuel Navarrete

Anselmo Moreno

Tugstsogt Nyambayar

vacant

Joet Gonzalez

Kid Galahad

3

Leo Santa Cruz

Héctor Luis Garcia

Lerato Dlamini

James Dickens

Jessie Magdaleno

Josh Warrington

4

Kid Galahad

Jordan Gill

Mauricio Lara

Mauricio Lara

Kid Galahad

Hinata Maruta

5

Jessie Magdaleno

Mark Magsayo

Mark Magsayo

Mark Magsayo

Mark Magsayo

Jessie Magdaleno

6

Isaac Dogboe

Mauricio Lara

Kid Galahad

Andoni Gago

Oleg Malinovskyi

Eduardo Ramirez

7

Mauricio Lara

Yohan Vasquez

Josh Warrington

Luis Lopez-Vargas

Satoshi Shimizu

Ruben Villa

8

Josh Warrington

Isaac Dogboe

Joet Gonzalez

Reiya Abe

Isaac Lowe

James Dickens

9

Eduardo Ramirez

Dennis Contreras

Hinata Maruta

Hinata Maruta

Bryan Chevalier

Isaac Dogboe

10

Joet Gonzalez

Miguel Marriaga

Isaac Lowe

Isaac Lowe

Brock Jarvis

Joet Gonzalez

Super bantamweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Murodjon Akhmadaliev (S)

 Brandon Figueroa (R)

Brandon Figueroa

Murodjon Akhmadaliev

Stephen Fulton

Ludumo Lamati

1

Stephen Fulton

Ra’eese Aleem (I)

Daniel Roman

vacant

Michael Conlan

Daniel Roman

2

Brandon Figueroa

Azat Hovhannisyan

Carlos Castro

vacant

Daniel Roman

Jhunriel Ramonal

3

Ra’eese Aleem

Daniel Roman

Ronny Rios

Hiroaki Teshigawara

Thomas Ward

Luis Nery

4

Azat Hovhannisyan

Mike Plania

Hiroaki Teshigawara

Marlon Tapales

Carlos Castro

Ronny Rios

5

Ronny Rios

Yukinori Oguni

Luis Nery

Carlos Castro

Mike Plania

Carlos Castro

6

Hiroaki Teshigawara

Bryan De Gracia

Chainoi Worawut

Daniel Roman

Jeo Santisima

Angelo Leo

7

Luis Nery

Alexander Mejia

Lodumo Lamati

Ryosuke Iwasa

Angelo Leo

Hiroaki Teshigawara

8

Murodjon Akhmadaliev

Ramon Cardenas

Azat Hovhannisyan

Thomas Ward

Ryo Akaho

Michael Conlan

9

Carlos Castro

Yevgeniy Pavlov

Angelo Leo

Mike Plania

Isaac Dogboe

Ryosuke Iwasa

10

Daniel Roman

Jose Sanmartin

Aarón Alameda

Michael Conlan

Hiroaki Teshigawara

Gakuya Furuhashi

Bantamweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Naoya Inoue (S)

 Guillermo Rigondeaux (R)

Nonito Donaire

 Reymart Gaballo (I)

Naoya Inoue

John Riel Casimero

Michell Banquez

1

Naoya Inoue

Rau’shee Warren

Nawaphon Kaikanha

vacant

Joseph Agbeko

Guillermo Rigondeaux

2

Nonito Donaire

Gary Antonio Russell

Charlie Edwards

vacant

Paul Butler

Jason Moloney

3

Guillermo Rigondeaux

Manyo Plange

Nordine Oubaali

Lee McGregor

Nikolai Potapov

Takuma Inoue

4

John Riel Casimero

Melvino Lopez

Emmanuel Rodriguez

Paul Butler

Joshua Greer Jr.

Khalid Yafai

5

Khalid Yafai

Liborio Solis

Alejandro Santiago Barrios

Joshua Greer Jr.

Takuma Inoue

Jose Velasquez

6

Nordine Oubaali

Tassana Sanpattan

Takuma Inoue

Aran Dipaen

Rau’shee Warren

Alejandro Santiago Barrios

7

Jason Moloney

Emmanuel Rodriguez

Jason Moloney

Nikolai Potapov

Vincent Astrolabio

Lee McGregor

8

Takuma Inoue

Saul Sanchez

Rau’shee Warren

Takuma Inoue

Aston Palicte

Gary Antonio Russell

9

Reymart Gaballo

Jason Moloney

Petch Sor Chitpattana

Gary Antonio Russell

Melvino Lopez

Rau’shee Warren

10

Emmanuel Rodriguez

Victor Santillan

Lee McGregor

Jason Moloney

Israel González

Kazuki Nakajima

Super flyweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Juan Francisco Estrada (S)

 Joshua Franco (R)

vacant

Jerwin Ancajas

Kazuto Ioka

Gideon Buthelezi

1

Juan Francisco Estrada

Roman Gonzalez

Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

vacant

Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

2

Roman Gonzalez

Sirichai Thaiyen

Roman Gonzalez

vacant

Francisco Rodríguez Jr.

Roman Gonzalez

3

Kazuto Ioka

Andrew Moloney

Carlos Cuadras

Mohammed Obbadi

Donnie Nietes

Kosei Tanaka

4

Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

Flin Gonzalez

Pedro Guevara

Francisco Rodriguez Jr.

Román González

Joshua Franco

5

Jerwin Ancajas

Francisco Rodriguez Jr.

Fernando Daniel Martinez

Sho Ishida

Yanga Sigqibo

Andrew Moloney

6

Donnie Nietes

Norbelto Jimenez

Donnie Nietes

Charlie Edwards

Prince Patel

Francisco Rodríguez Jr.

7

Kosei Tanaka

Khalid Yafai

Andrew Moloney

Jade Bornea

Charlie Edwards

Jeyvier Cintrón

8

Charlie Edwards

Israel González

Kosei Tanaka

Ryoji Fukunaga

Kosei Tanaka

Ryoji Fukunaga

9

Francisco Rodríguez Jr.

Prince Patel

Norbelto Jimenez

Jonathan Javier Rodriguez

Sho Ishida

Donnie Nietes

10

Ryoji Fukunaga

Donnie Nietes

Yanga Sigqibo

Akio Furutani

Jarico O’Quinn

Yanga Sigqibo

Flyweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Artem Dalakian

Julio Cesar Martinez

 McWilliams Arroyo (I)

Sunny Edwards

Junto Nakatani

vacant

1

Julio Cesar Martinez

Luis Concepción (I)

Francisco Rodriguez Jr.

vacant

Angel Acosta

Moruti Mthalane

2

Junto Nakatani

Ryota Yamauchi

Cristofer Rosales

vacant

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval

Ricardo Rafaek Sandoval

3

Sunny Edwards

Noknoi Sitthiprasert

Jay Harris

Jayson Mama

Cristofer Rosales

McWilliams Arroyo

4

Artem Dalakian

Cristofer Rosales

Moruti Mthalane

Muhammad Waseem

Olimjon Nazarov

Jesse Rodriguez

5

Moruti Mthalane

Angel Francisco Ramos

Jackson Chauke

Ricardo Rafaek Sandoval

Jay Harris

Wulan Tuolehazi

6

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval

Jose Soto

Mirco Martin

Genesis Libranza

Andres Campos

Angel Acosta

7

McWilliams Arroyo

Samuel Carmona

Thananchai Charunphak

Moruti Mthalane

Ryota Yamauchi

Muhammad Waseem

8

Jackson Chauke

Dave Apolinario

Jayr Raquinel

Jay Harris

Jackson Chauke

Sho Kimura

9

Angel Acosta

Mohammed Obbadi

Giemel Magramo

Joselito Velazquez

Genesis Libranza

Luis Concepción

10

Muhammad Waseem

Rober Barrera

Jonathan Taconing

Samuel Carmona

Bryan Mosinos

Giemel Magramo

Light flyweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Hiroto Kyoguchi (S)

 Esteban Bermudez (R)

Kenshiro Teraji

Felix Alvarado

Elwin Soto

vacant

1

Kenshiro Teraji

Daniel Matellon (I)

Masamichi Yabuki

Sivenathi Nontshinga

Jonathan González

Jonathan González

2

Hiroto Kyoguchi

Jesse Rodriguez

Hekkie Budler

vacant

Agustin Mauro Gauto

Masamichi Yabuki

3

Felix Alvarado

Hasanboy Dusmatov

Tibo Monabesa

Yuto Takahashi

Jesse Rodriguez

Daniel Matellon

4

Elwin Soto

Agustin Mauro Gauto

Kenichi Horikawa

Kenichi Horikawa

Sho Kimura

Sivenathi Nontshinga

5

Masamichi Yabuki

Jose Argumedo

Edward Heno

Jonathan González

Riku Kano

Agustin Mauro Gauto

6

Sivenathi Nontshinga

Carlos Canizales

Mark Vicelles

Masamichi Yabuki

Thanongsak Simsri

Kenichi Horikawa

7

Daniel Matellon

Erik Omar Lopez Garcia

Carlos Canizales

Christian Araneta

Sivenathi Nontshinga

Esteban Bermudez

8

Hekkie Budler

Masamichi Yabuki

Jesse Rodriguez

Ronald Chacon

Hekkie Budler

Erik Omar Lopez Garcia

9

Agustin Mauro Gauto

Ronald Chacon

Erik Omar Lopez Garcia

Deejay Kriel

Mark Vicelles

Gerardo Zapata

10

Kenichi Horikawa

Sho Kimura

Sivenathi Nontshinga

Jose Javier Torres

Masamichi Yabuki

Axel Aragon Vega

Mini flyweight  

BoxRec

WBA

WBC

IBF

WBO

IBO

C

N/A

Knockout CP Freshmart (S)

 Vic Saludar (R)

Petchmanee Kokietgym

Rene Mark Cuarto

Wilfredo Mendez

Ayanda Ndulani

1

Knockout CP Freshmart

Byron Rojas

Wanheng Menayothin

vacant

Masataka Taniguchi

Wanheng Menayothin

2

Petchmanee Kokietgym

Erick Rosa

Melvin Jerusalem

vacant

Daniel Valladares

Ginjiro Shigeoka

3

Wanheng Menayothin

Bryan Mosinos

Byron Rojas

vacant

Melvin Jerusalem

Pedro Taduran

4

Ginjiro Shigeoka

Luis Gerardo Castillo

Erick Rosa

Melvin Jerusalem

Wanheng Menayothin

Leyman Benavides

5

Ayanda Ndulani

Ricardo Astuvilca

Simphiwe Khonco

Samuel Salva

Siphamandia Baleni

Masataka Taniguchi

6

Melvin Jerusalem

Siridech Deebook

Ayanda Ndulani

Lito Dante

Pedro Taduran

Vic Saludar

7

Masataka Taniguchi

Jose Javier Torres

Marco John Rementizo

Tsubasa Koura

Kai Ishizawa

Daniel Valladares

8

Tsubasa Koura

Siphamandia Baleni

Jing Xiang

Marco John Rementizo

Tsubasa Koura

Tsubasa Koura

9

Kai Ishizawa

Robert Paradero

Tsubasa Koura

Daniel Valladares

Jose Argumedo

Norihito Tanaka

10

Vic Saludar

Ginjiro Shigeoka

Ginjiro Shigeoka

Nkosniathi Joyi

Ginjiro Shigeoka

Samuel Salva

E-Mail
WhatsApp
Twittern
Teilen